2020-2022

1. Ms. Manida Chaipetcharagorn

Novamedic Co., Ltd.

Chairperson RA

2. Ms. Nalin Janewitvichaikul

B.Braun (Thailand) Limited

Vice President RA

3. Ms. Kamolluk Srisuwankul

Roche Diagnostics (Thailand) Ltd.

Vice President RA

4. Mr. Prompong Ukkakimapan

Alcon Laboratories (Thailand) Ltd.

Vice President RA

5. Ms. Jariya Uthaitaweep

3M Thailand Limited

Sub-committee

6. Ms. Weerisa Yathai

Convatec (Thailand) Co., Ltd.

Sub-committee

7. Ms. Panawan Rattanapruksakul

Johnson&Johnson (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

8. Ms. Supanee Pitikultang

Zimmer Biomet (Thailand) Co., Ltd.

Sub-committee

9. Mr. Laksaman Choosiri

Zuellig Pharma Ltd.

Sub-committee

10. Ms. Khemchira Lerklai

DKSH (Thailand) Limited

Sub-committee

11. Ms. Chayakot Sirigul

Draeger Medical (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

12. Ms. Usuma Peekeaw

Techno Medical Public Company Limited

Sub-committee

13. Ms. Khanittha Phithakthon

Boston Scientific (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

14. Ms. Chatsamon Pitaksathian

Mid-West Dental Group Co., Ltd.

Sub-committee

15. Ms. Parichart Bunjobchokchai

Medtronic (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

16. Ms. Pornpimon Eittimeteevut

GE Medical Systems (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

17. Mr. Prach Eiamchim

Smart Technology and Products Co., Ltd.

Sub-committee

18. Ms. Piyarat Sridaranop

Stryker (Thailand) Limited

Sub-committee

19. Ms. Lapasrada Yubonsai

Ortho-Clinical Diagnostics (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

20. Ms. Sayoomporn Suwannabot

Align Technology (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

21. Ms. Sirikanya Chotmongkol

Edwards Lifesciences (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

22. Ms. Mimgsakul Chaitua

Enraf-Nonius Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Sub-committee

23. Mr. Peeradon Sinthaweewattanayos

Abbott Laboratories Ltd. (Head Office)

Sub-committee

24. Mr. Bunjerd Suanprom

Abbott Laboratories Ltd. (Head Office)

Sub-committee

25. Khun Benjanee Pongsricharoensook

Essilor Manufacturing (Thailand) Co., Ltd.

Sub-committee

26. Miss Karagate Kominta

Bausch & Lomb (Thailand) Ltd.

Sub-committee

27. Tanyatorn Hirunsethada

3M Thailand Limited

Sub-committee

28. Kulwadee Kasuay

Mid-West Dentalgroup Co.,LTD.

Sub-committee

29. Jiraganya Boondarick

Thai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Company Limited

Sub-committee

30. Ms. Saowarak Thiankhao

Winnergy Medical Public Company Limited

Sub-committee